Oklahoma State University

Bella Bahner

Bella Bahner
Freshman
Music Education
Aledo, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Brayden Brown

Bray Brown
Freshman
Music Education
North Richland Hills, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Timothy Brooks

Timothy Brooks
Graduate
Wind Conducting
Portales, NM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Scott Campbell

Scott Campbell
Senior
Music Performance
Fort Worth, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Judith Cerino

Judith
Senior
Music Education
Baytown, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Yuri Cerino

Yuri
Senior
Music Education
Baytown, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Tommy Chau

Tommy
Sophomore
Music Education
Yukon, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Lucas Havelaar

Lucas
Freshman
Music Education
Richardson, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Andy Hedges

Andy
Freshman
Music Education
Edmond, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Francisco Lopez

Francisco
Junior
Music Education
Houston, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Blake Malone

Blake
Senior
Music Education
Moore, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Jonathan Marquez

Jonathan
Sophomore
Music Performance
Austin, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Mary Monaghan

Mary
Sophomore
Music Performance
Blanchard, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Kayla Ogden

Kayla
Junior
Music Education
Georgetown, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Ashlyn Phillips

Ash
Junior
Music Performance
Lewisville, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Richard Riedl

Richard
Junior
Music Performance
Moore, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Brayden Robbins

Brayden Robbins
Freshman
Music Performance
Moore, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Kai Robinson

Kai
Freshman
Music Education & Psychology
Rockwall, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jacob White

Jacob
Junior
Music Performance
Owasso, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Cole Woods

Cole
Freshman
Music Education & American Sign Language
Edmond, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Loren Camacho

Loren Camacho
Senior
Animal Science & Agricultural Education
Tomball, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Rachel Davis

Rachel
Senior
Chemical Engineering & Pre-Med
Fort Smith, AR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Madison Ellis

Madison
Junior
Aerospace Engineering
Blanchard, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Eric Fleet

Eric
Senior
Architectural Engineering & Spanish
Edmond, OK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Andrew Malamut

Andrew Malamut
Senior 
Construction Management Technology
Flower Mound, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Mckenzie Olson

Mckenzie
Senior
Civil Engineering
Frisco, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Sean Quintana

Sean
Senior
Biochemistry & Pre-Vet
Allen, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Retta Stewart

Retta
Junior
Elementary Education
Corinth, TX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Erin Williams

Erin
Sophomore
Philosophy
Flower Mound, TX